Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BLACKSMITH DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 16 August 2012
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+56.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+67.2%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5SZ
← Back to All Properties