Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, THE MEDWAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,000
+26.6%
Sold on 18 March 1998
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4QX
← Back to All Properties