Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MALTON WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 4QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£870,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£410,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£870,000
+89.1%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Detached
+£410,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£460,000
Sold on 18 October 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 4QE
← Back to All Properties