Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, SANDOWN HOUSE, 52, SNOWBERRY ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5GN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,500
+0.7%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5GN
← Back to All Properties