Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROUNDWOOD PARK, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 3AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,510,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,510,000
+9.8%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,375,000
Sold on 13 February 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 3AB
← Back to All Properties