Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NORTH CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE11 8AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
26 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.2%
Price Change
+£86,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,950
+202.2%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 8AP
← Back to All Properties