Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THE BRIARS, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+2.4%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
-3.8%
Sold on 6 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8AQ
← Back to All Properties