Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOLYROOD CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 6PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+73.3%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+36.9%
Sold on 5 September 2001
Terraced
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 6PZ
← Back to All Properties