Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE CRESCENT, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW9 8AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+30.6%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+64.4%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+73.3%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+47.0%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8AD
← Back to All Properties