Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHAILEY COURT, WHITELANDS, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+79.5%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+47.8%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950
+27.4%
Sold on 10 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 14 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4HR
← Back to All Properties