67, HIGHLAND DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR7 7AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+13.2%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000-4.5%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 1 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1