Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OLIVE BANK, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1TQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
+20.0%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+2.0%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+24.8%
Sold on 21 July 2011
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+112.2%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1TQ
← Back to All Properties