Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FINNEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+3.3%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,000
+43.3%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£83,420 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,580
+15.3%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£25,580 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DT
← Back to All Properties