Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DOWNSVIEW MANOR, 4, CISSBURY ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 9GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£292,500
+25.8%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+12.0%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 9GX
← Back to All Properties