Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FENTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.7%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
-37.7%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Terraced
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+24.5%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Terraced
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 20 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3RT
← Back to All Properties