7, SARDIS WAY, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR19 1BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+54.4%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+29.5%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1