Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, EDWARD STREET, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.2%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+164.2%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8RP
← Back to All Properties