Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, VERRIER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£37,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+32.6%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Terraced
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+202.6%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£76,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9LH
← Back to All Properties