95, WESTGATE CLOSE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT2 8JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+44.8%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995+173.6%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Terraced
+£91,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1