Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, NORTHWALL ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 6PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
-7.2%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+107.8%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 6PW
← Back to All Properties