Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WARD VIEW, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£8,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-7.0%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,995
+7.5%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 27 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7FD
← Back to All Properties