Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CORBYN SHAW ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,000
+4.6%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+118.4%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 20 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4UL
← Back to All Properties