Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BIRKLANDS AVENUE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG22 9SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+150.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG22 9SA
← Back to All Properties