Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LYNTON GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,000
+54.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+22.3%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6NF
← Back to All Properties