Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, REGENT STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+36.4%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+12.2%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+25.6%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3JZ
← Back to All Properties