Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, BRICKLY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+2.9%
Sold on 11 May 2010
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+70.0%
Sold on 17 November 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 14 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9EF
← Back to All Properties