Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BELGRAVE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£129,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£550,000
+30.8%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£129,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,650
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3DE
← Back to All Properties