Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HALLAS ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,995
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£9,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,995
-10.0%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
-£9,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+58.7%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0QQ
← Back to All Properties