Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BROOKSIDE WALK, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3RW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000
+42.0%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500
+15.0%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+82.9%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+17.2%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 11 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3RW
← Back to All Properties