Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GOLDBY DRIVE, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 9LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£88,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+67.0%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,750
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 9LN
← Back to All Properties