13, PINE CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 1LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,000+70.7%
Sold on 12 August 2015
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000+131.1%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1