Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, PELLINGS FARM CLOSE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2BF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+11.3%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£346,000
+33.1%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+0.8%
Sold on 20 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 15 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2BF
← Back to All Properties