Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PEGASUS COURT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 4EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.9%
Price Change
-£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
-32.9%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 4EA
← Back to All Properties