42, LANGROYD ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 9EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200
Last Sold Price
4 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.8%
Price Change
-£82,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£200-99.8%
Sold on 4 October 2021
Other
-£82,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+59.6%
Sold on 26 April 2011
Other
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+173.7%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Other
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Other
Sale #1