Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, VICTORIA CHASE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1WB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£46,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,500
+102.2%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1WB
← Back to All Properties