1, CROFT COURT, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY7 8RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.1%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£52,500+228.1%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£16,000-3.0%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,500+8.2%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,250
Sold on 4 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1