Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FOLDINGS ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 6DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,360
Last Sold Price
19 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£18,360 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£63,360
+40.8%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,360 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+42.9%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 6DF
← Back to All Properties