65, LANSDOWNE STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1FT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,098,230
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.9%
Price Change
+£598,830 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£1,098,230+119.9%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£598,830 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,400+24.5%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
+£98,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£401,000
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1