Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, WOLLASTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.9%
Price Change
+£59,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+81.9%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£59,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,100
+94.9%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£35,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7DA
← Back to All Properties