Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, VERBANIA WAY, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+79.8%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+57.1%
Sold on 24 January 2002
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3UP
← Back to All Properties