Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
VILLA DEI INCANTI, GOUGH LANE, PRESTON, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+95.8%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
-10.3%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+890.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£240,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6AQ
← Back to All Properties