Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MORFA GARDENS, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+13.4%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+3.3%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1PX
← Back to All Properties