73, MONTAGUE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 1BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£825,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£448,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£825,000+118.8%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£448,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,000+21.9%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,250
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1