Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, LANNESBURY CRESCENT, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£213,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+53.8%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Detached
+£213,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£396,501
+20.2%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Detached
+£66,506 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,995
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6AF
← Back to All Properties