Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, SUNNINGDALE DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+28.5%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
-41.8%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,750
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7ED
← Back to All Properties