Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GLEBELANDS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 2PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£11,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+9.3%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,995
+87.3%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+22.3%
Sold on 21 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 2PA
← Back to All Properties