Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LITTLE GREEN, BURY ST EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 9FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+40.4%
Sold on 9 September 2024
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
-3.4%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 9FB
← Back to All Properties