Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HURST ROAD, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
21 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£44,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
+59.9%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+37.6%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9AA
← Back to All Properties