Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WARREN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+77.1%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+155.5%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8QH
← Back to All Properties