41, JAMES STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 2QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,995
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,995+118.2%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995+74.6%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Terraced
+£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 4 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1